Kontakt

Am Schulzentrum 5
96317 Kronach

Tel.: 09261-62120

unser Sekretariat ist besetzt
Mo - Do: 7.15 - 16.00 Uhr
Fr: 7.15 - 13.00 Uhr

Elternportal

aktueller Flyer

 

 

Suche

Sprechzeiten der Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2018/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weichert Harald

OStD

E, G

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schneider Matthias

StD

D, E

nach Vereinbarung

 

Pfadenhauer Christian

StD

M, Ph, Inf

nach Vereinbarung

 

   Andres Barbara

OStRin

B, C

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Aust Stefanie

StRin

D, Sw

Mittwoch

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Beitzinger Sabrina

StRin

B, C

Dienstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Berger Klaus

StD

M, Ph

Dienstag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Blinzler Stefan

OStR

WR, Sm

Mittwoch

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Dunkel Rainer

OStR

D, Ek

Donnerstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Eibl Manfred

OStR

B, C

Dienstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Fischer Petra

OStRin

M, Ev

Freitag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Först Elisabeth

StDin

E, F

Dienstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Fugmann Eva

StRin

D, F

Freitag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Gernlein Heiko

OStR

D, G

Montag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Ginevrino Adrian

StD

D, G

Freitag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Ginevrino Carmen

OStRin

E, L

Montag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Dienstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Göckel, Birgit

StRin

L, D, Rk

Montag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Gödel Anna Katharina

StRin

D, Ev

Freitag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Götz Ulrike

OStRin

D, E

Montag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Gwosdek Mirjam

Dipl.Des.

Ku

nach Vereinbarung

 

Haas Norbert

OStR

L, Rk

Freitag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Hannig Martin

StRef

E, Ph

Mittwoch

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Hanke Sylvia

OStRin

D, Sw

Dienstag

11.55 – 12.40 Uhr

Herrmann Christina

StRin

B, C

Dienstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Heußel Ulrich

OStR

D, G, Ek

Freitag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Himmelreich Jan

StRef

E, Sm

Dienstag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Hofmann Carolin

StRin

D, G

Dienstag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Höpp Petra

OStRin

M, Sw

Montag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Mallanik Gudrun

OStRin

E, F

Donnerstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Millitzer Daniela

StRin

E, F

Freitag

07.40 – 08.25 Uhr

Mittmann Frank

OStR

M, Ph

Dienstag

11.55 – 12.40 Uhr

Müller Matthias

StR

M, Ph

Donnerstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Partheymüller-Gerber Andrea

OStRin

Ku

Mittwoch

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Pohl, Tobias

StR

Sk, G, D

Montag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Probst Ralf

Dipl.-Musiklehrer

Mu

Donnerstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Ramming Katja

StRin

E, F

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Reiter Alexandra

StDin

Ku

nach Vereinbarung

 

Roegner Christian

StR

D, G

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Rose Stefan

OStR

WR, Ek, Sk

Freitag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Ruckdäschel Bernd

OStR

M, Ph

Donnerstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Ruckdäschel Susanne

OStRin

D, E

Freitag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Scheler-Eckstein Doreen

StRin

M, Inf

Freitag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Schüsser Stefanie

StRin

L, E

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Sillmann Sarah

StRin

Mu, F

Montag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Simon Matthias

PRef

Rk

Dienstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Sommer Peter

StR

D, G, Ek

Montag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Springer Stefanie

StRin

C, B

Mittwoch

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Stadelmann Thomas

OStR

M, Ph

Dienstag

08.25 – 09.10 Uhr

Stegner Katharina

StRin

E, WR

Donnerstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Stepanek Sebastian

StR

D, G

Montag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Stömer-Rauh Christiane

OStRin

Mu

Montag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Thaller Barbara

StRin

M, Ps

Montag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Trapper Katharina

StRin

L, Sw

Montag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Uhthoff Kirsten

OStRin

M, Rk

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Walter Ute

OStRin

D, E

nach Vereinbarung

 

Weinkamm Michael

StR

WR, Inf

Dienstag

11.10 – 11.55 Uhr

Werner Hermann

StD

Ek, Sm

Mittwoch

11.55 – 12.40 Uhr

Woletz-Bauer Silke

OStRin

WR, Sw

Dienstag

10.10 – 10.55 Uhr

Zeder Gabi

StRin

E, G

Mittwoch

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr

Ziegler Lisa

StRin

Ph, Ek

Dienstag

09.25 – 10.10 Uhr